Passar para o Conteúdo Principal
C.M Matosinhos

Medalha de Mérito

Nome Medalha Deliberação de Câmara
Adília Adelaide Moutinho Carneiro, Dra. Mérito (Dourada) 2001
Agrupamento 143 de São Mamede de Infesta Mérito (Dourada) 2004
Aida da Conceição Carneiro Alves Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Albano Chaves, Professor Mérito (Dourada) 1988
Albano Teixeira Basto Mérito (Dourada) 1990
Albino Valdemar Ferreira Madureira, Dr. Mérito (Dourada) 2016
Alcino Soutinho, Arq. Mérito (Dourada) 1988
Alexandra Gesta Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Alfredo Correia de Mansilha Assunção, Major General Mérito (Dourada) 2004
Álvaro Siza Vieira, Arq. Mérito (Dourada) 1988
Américo Manuel Alves Aguiar, Reverendo Padre Dr. Mérito (Dourada) 2016
Américo Sá Rebelo, Reverendo Padre Mérito (Dourada) 2003
Américo Soares Braga Mérito (Prateada) 1990
Ana Luisa Amaral Mérito (Dourada) 2015
Ana Paula Mendes Vitorino, Dra.  Mérito (Dourada) 2016
Ângelo Ferreira Pinto, Reverendo Padre Mérito (Dourada) 2001
António Alves da Silva Mérito (Dourada) 1990
António Cunha e Silva Mérito (Dourada) 2013
António Fernandes da Fonseca, Prof. Doutor Mérito (Dourada) 1993
António Nogueira da Silva, Dr. (Título Póstumo) Mérito (Dourada) 2016
António Ricardo Oliveira Fonseca, Dr. Mérito (Dourada) 2016
Associação Humanitária dos B.V. São Mamede de Infesta Mérito (Dourada) 2018
Beatriz Cunha Folha Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Belmiro Esteves Galego Mérito (Dourada) 2013
Bombeiros Voluntários de Leça do Balio Mérito (Dourada) 2006
Bombeiros Voluntários de Leixões Mérito (Dourada) 2006
Cândida Lago Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Carlos Manuel Duarte Oliveira Mérito (Dourada) 2013
Carolina de Jesus Silva Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Centro Empresarial da Lionesa Mérito (Dourada) 2015
Conceição Seabra Galante Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Cooperativa de Produção dos Operários Pedreiros Portuenses, CRL Mérito (Dourada) 2001
Cunha Leão, Arq. Mérito (Dourada) 2012
Domingos Galante (Título Póstumo) Mérito (Dourada) 2013
Domingos Silva Lopes, Reverendo Padre Dr. Mérito (Dourada) 1998
EFACEC (Presidente Com. Exec. - Ângelo Ramalho) Mérito (Dourada) 2019
Egito Gonçalves, Poeta Mérito (Dourada) 1993
Elvira Cordeiro de Matos Valente Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Elvira Vasconcelos Mérito (Dourada) 2001
Emílio Fernando Brogueira Dias, Eng.  Mérito (Dourada) 2017
Escola Superior de Artes e Design - ESAD Mérito (Dourada) 2014
Esmeralda Maria Ribeiro Coelho Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Eunícia Salgadinho Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Expensive Soul Mérito (Dourada) 2015
Fernando Augusto Vaz Machado Mérito (Dourada) 2003
Fernando Cardoso de Lemos, Reverendo Padre Mérito (Dourada) 2003
Fernando Costa Mérito (Dourada) 2004
Fernando Jorge Rocha dos Santos Mérito (Dourada) 2013
Fernando Távora, Arq. (Título Póstumo) Mérito (Dourada) 2014
Fortunato Cabral, Arq. (Título Póstumo) Mérito (Dourada) 2012
Francisco Guerra (Título Póstumo) Mérito (Dourada) 1988
Francisco Tuna de Andrade Mérito (Dourada) 2015
Grupo Dramático e Musical Flor de Infesta Mérito (Dourada) 2002
Guilherme do Nascimento de Macedo Vilaverde Mérito (Dourada) 2016
Henrique da Silva Torres Mérito (Dourada) 2004
Henrique Lopes Mérito (Dourada) 1999
Henrique Rosa Ribeiro Marcelino, Reverendo Padre Mérito (Dourada) 2003
Henrique Sá Pereira (Mestre Sá Pereira) Mérito (Dourada) 2001
Humberto Silva, Eng. Mérito (Dourada) 1991
Instituto Superior de Contabilidade e Administração do Porto - ISCAP Mérito (Dourada) 2014
Irene Vilar, Escultora Mérito (Dourada) 1993
Isabel Meyrelles Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Isabel Moreira Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Isabel Pires de Lima Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Jesuina Egito Gonçalves Amador Mérito (Dourada) 2005
João Avelino Mérito (Dourada) 2014
João Luis Barreto Guimarães Mérito (Dourada) 2015
João Matias Valente Azevedo, Reverendo Padre Mérito (Dourada) 2003
João Pedro Matos Fernandes, Eng. Mérito (Dourada) 2015
Joana Salinas Calado do Carmo Vaz Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Joaquim de Oliveira Guedes Mérito (Dourada) 2001
Joaquim Gonçalves da Silva Mérito (Dourada) 2001
Joaquim Pereira Resende Mérito (Dourada) 1990
Joaquim Queirós Mérito (Dourada) 2013
Joaquim Ribeiro (Título Póstumo) Mérito (Dourada) 1988
Joaquim Rocha dos Santos Mérito (Dourada) 2013
Joel Cleto Mérito (Dourada) 2019
Jornal "O Futuro" Mérito (Dourada) 2001
José Carlos Pereira Pinto Noronha, Dr. Mérito (Dourada) 2017
José Carlos Pimenta Machado da Silva, Eng. Mérito (Dourada) 2016
José Emídio Mérito (Dourada) 2015
José Loureiro de Dias Pinho, Reverendo Padre Mérito (Dourada) 2003
José Manuel Dias da Fonseca, Dr. Mérito (Dourada) 2016
José Manuel Duarte Vieira (Título Póstumo) Mérito (Dourada) 2013
José Marques dos Santos Mérito (Dourada) 2015
José Vicente da Cunha (Mestre Caravela) Mérito (Dourada) 1990
Julieta Fernanda Cardoso Albuquerque Tavares Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Leopoldina Rosa Pereira Teixeira Correia Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Luis José de Oliveira Mérito (Dourada) 2012
Luisa Dacosta Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Madalena Leite Castro Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Manuel António Pina Mérito (Dourada) 2011
Manuel Carlos Leite Seabra Soares Monteiro Mérito (Dourada) 1990
Manuel de Oliveira Marques Mérito (Dourada) 2013
Manuel Seabra (Maestro) Mérito (Dourada) 1988
Manuel Tavares Rodrigues de Sousa (Título Póstumo) Mérito (Dourada) 2013
Maria Adelaide da Silva e Sousa Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Maria Alice dos Santos Oliveira Magalhães Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Maria Carolina Guimarães Morais Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Maria Carolina Silva Costa Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Maria Clementina de Carvalho Quaresma Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Maria da Conceição Sousa e Silva Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Maria da Luz Costa e Silva Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Maria de Fátima Caetano Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Maria de Fátima Pereira Silva Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Maria Elvira Monteiro Peixoto Vasconcelos Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Maria Emília Cunha Folha Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Maria Emilia Fernandes Figueiredo Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Maria Glória Padrão Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Maria Gonçalves de Castro Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Maria José Ribeiro Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Maria Luisa de Amorim Costa Paiva Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Maria Teresa Siza Vieira Salgado Fonseca Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Mário Alves Silva Brito Mérito (Dourada) 2001
Morais Soares, Arq. Mérito (Dourada) 2012
Nelson Cardoso, Vereador (Título Póstumo) Mérito (Dourada) 2014
Órfeão de Matosinhos Mérito (Dourada) 2017
Orlando Botelho Gomes (Título Póstumo) Mérito (Dourada) 1988
Orquestra de Jazz de Matosinhos Mérito (Dourada) 2014
Óscar Marques Mérito (Dourada) 1988
Palmira Peixoto Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Paróquia da Senhora da Hora Mérito (Dourada) 2018
Paula Guedes Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Pedro Gradim de Sá Mourão, Reverendo Padre Mérito (Dourada) 2003
Quarteto de Cordas de Matosinhos Mérito (Dourada) 2015
Regina Almeida Silva Borges Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Rui Reininho Mérito (Dourada) 2015
Sara Sampaio Mérito (Dourada) 2015
Sérgio Bacelar, Coronel Mérito (Dourada) 1988
Sport Clube do Porto Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Super Bock Group (Presidente Exec. - Rui Lopes Ferreira) Mérito (Dourada) 2019
Tiago Fleming Outeiro Mérito (Dourada) 2015
Vasco Graça Moura Mérito (Dourada) 2014
Vasco Silva Dantas Rocha Mérito (Dourada) 2015
Vera Gomes Costa Pereira Mérito (Dourada) 2005
Vila de Leça do Balio (Presidente da Junta de Freguesia - Pedro Gonçalves) Mérito (Dourada) 2019
Zélia Vaguim Tato de Macedo Teixeira Mérito (Dourada) 2005