Passar para o Conteúdo Principal
C.M Matosinhos

Medalha de Mérito

Medalhados:

Dra. Adília Adelaide Moutinho Carneiro
Agrupamento 143 de S. Mamede de Infesta
Aida da Conceição Carneiro Alves
Professor Albano Chaves
Albano Teixeira Basto
Arq. Alcino Soutinho
Alexandra Gesta
Major-General Alfredo Correia de Mansilha Assunção 
Arq. Álvaro Siza Vieira
Pe. Américo Sá Rebelo
Américo Soares Braga
Ana Luisa Amaral
Pe. Ângelo Ferreira Pinto
António Alves da Silva
António Cunha e Silva
Professor Dr. António Fernandes da Fonseca
D. Armindo Lopes Coelho (Bispo do Porto)
Beatriz Cunha Folha
Belmiro Esteves Galego
Bombeiros Voluntários de Leixões
Bombeiros Voluntários de Leça do Balio
Cândida Lago
Carlos Manuel Duarte Oliveira
Carolina de Jesus Silva
Centro Empresarial da Lionesa
Conceição Seabra Galante
Cooperativa de Produção dos Operários Pedreiros Portuenses, CRL
Arq. Cunha Leão
Domingos Galante
Pe. Domingos Silva Lopes
Egito Gonçalves
Elvira Cordeiro de Matos Valente
Elvira Vasconcelos
Escola Superior de Artes e Design - ESAD
Esmeralda Maria Ribeiro Coelho
Eunícia Salgadinho
Expensive Soul
Fernando Augusto Vaz Machado
Pe. Fernando Cardoso de Lemos
Fernando Costa
Fernando Jorge Rocha dos Santos
Arq. Fernando Távora (Título Póstumo)
Arq. Fortunato Cabral (Título Póstumo)
Francisco Guerra (Título Póstumo)
Francisco Tuna de Andrade
Grupo Dramático e Musical Flor de Infesta
Henrique da Silva Torres
Henrique Lopes
Pe. Henrique Rosa Ribeiro Marcelino
Henrique Sá Pereira (Mestre Sá Pereira)
Eng. Humberto Silva
Instituto Superior de Contabilidade e Administração do Porto - ISCAP
Irene Vilar (Escultora)
Isabel Meyrelles
Isabel Moreira
Isabel Pires de Lima
Jesuina Egito Gonçalves Amador
João Avelino
João Luis Barreto Guimarães
Pe. João Matias Valente Azevedo
Joana Salinas Calado do Carmo Vaz
Joaquim de Oliveira Guedes
Joaquim Gonçalves da Silva
Joaquim Pereira Resende
Joaquim Queirós
Joaquim Ribeiro (Título Póstumo)
Joaquim Rocha dos Santos
Jornal "O Futuro"
José Emídio
Pe. José Loureiro de Dias Pinho
José Manuel Duarte Vieira (Título Póstumo)
José Marques dos Santos
José Vicente da Cunha (Mestre Caravela)
Julieta Fernanda Cardoso Albuquerque Tavares
Leopoldina Rosa Pereira Teixeira Correia
Luis José de Oliveira
Luisa Dacosta
Madalena Leite Castro
Manuel António Pina
Manuel Carlos Leite Seabra Soares Monteiro
Manuel de Oliveira Marques
Manuel Seabra (Maestro)
Manuel Tavares Rodrigues de Sousa (Título Póstumo)
Maria Adelaide da Silva e Sousa
Maria Alice dos Santos Oliveira Magalhães
Maria Carolina Guimarães Morais
Maria Carolina Silva Costa
Maria Clementina de Carvalho Quaresma
Maria da Conceição Sousa e Silva
Maria da Luz Costa e Silva
Maria de Fátima Caetano
Maria de Fátima Pereira Silva
Maria Elvira Monteiro Peixoto Vasconcelos
Maria Emília Cunha Folha
Maria Emilia Fernandes Figueiredo
Maria Glória Padrão
Maria Gonçalves de Castro
Maria José Ribeiro
Maria Luisa de Amorim Costa Paiva
Maria Teresa Siza Vieira Salgado Fonseca
Mário Alves Silva Brito
Arq. Morais Soares 
Dr. Nelson Cardoso (Título Póstumo)
Orlando Botelho Gomes (Título Póstumo)
Orquestra de Jazz de Matosinhos
Óscar Marques
Palmira Peixoto
Paula Guedes
Pe. Pedro Gradim de Sá Mourão
Quarteto de Cordas de Matosinhos
Regina Almeida Silva Borges
Rui Reininho
Sara Sampaio
Coronel Sérgio Bacelar
Sport Clube do Porto
Tiago Fleming Outeiro
Vasco Graça Moura
Vasco Silva Dantas Rocha
Vera Gomes Costa Pereira
Zélia Vaguim Tato de Macedo Teixeira